Player Compare!  | Code Command Instructions
 
Compute Batting or Pitching or Fielding stats
Signed on as Guest  Login or Sign Up



112 MLB BIRTHDAYS in 1931

#PlayerBIRTHDAYBIRTH WEEKDAYCity of BIRTHState of BIRTHCountry of BIRTHBOPSCAVBAMGOD
1.Hank Aguirre1/31/1931SaturdayAzusaCAUSA.000.000.000-1.000
2.Gair Allie10/28/1931WednesdayStatesvilleNCUSA.263.094.250-0.875
3.Harry Anderson9/10/1931ThursdayNorth EastMDUSA.000.000.000-0.400
4.Rudy Arias6/6/1931SaturdayLas Villas Cuba.455.091.409-0.136
5.Ken Aspromonte9/22/1931TuesdayBrooklynNYUSA000.000
6.Earl Averill9/9/1931WednesdayClevelandOHUSA.103.000.019-0.703
7.Ed Bailey4/15/1931WednesdayStrawberry PlainsTNUSA.308.056.111-0.200
8.Ernie Banks1/31/1931SaturdayDallasTXUSA.090.007.034-1.690
9.Curt Barclay8/22/1931SaturdayChicagoILUSA.279.083.288-1.289
10.Jim Baumer1/29/1931ThursdayTulsaOKUSA.161.040.130-1.469
11.John Baumgartner5/29/1931FridayBirminghamALUSA.217.063.211-1.688
12.Julio Becquer12/20/1931SundayLa Habana Cuba.417.000.182-0.467
13.Don Bessent3/13/1931FridayJacksonvilleFLUSA3.0001.5004.500.065
14.Gary Blaylock10/11/1931SundayClarktonMOUSA.000.000.000-0.120
15.Frank Bolling11/16/1931MondayMobileALUSA.667.3331.000-0.024
16.Bob Bowman5/10/1931SundayLaytonvilleCAUSA.000.000.000-0.118
17.Ken Boyer5/20/1931WednesdayLibertyMOUSA.513.101.457-1.388
18.Tom Brewer9/3/1931ThursdayWadesboroNCUSA.752.195.770-0.653
19.Marshall Bridges6/2/1931TuesdayJacksonMSUSA.890.246.953-0.300
20.Jim Bunning10/23/1931FridaySouthgateKYUSA.643.146.619-1.007
21.Joe Caffie2/14/1931SaturdayRamerALUSA.636.148.616-0.588
22.Andy Carey10/18/1931SundayOaklandCAUSA.333.000.167-0.500
23.Foster Castleman1/1/1931ThursdayNashvilleTNUSA.000.000.000-0.118
24.Neil Chrisley12/16/1931WednesdayCalhoun FallsSCUSA.710.114.605-0.750
25.Hy Cohen1/29/1931ThursdayBrooklynNYUSA.524.100.471-1.092
26.Rip Coleman7/31/1931FridayTroyNYUSA.571.132.556-1.129
27.Chuck Coles6/27/1931SaturdayFredericktownPAUSA.721.172.708-0.802
28.Glenn Cox2/3/1931TuesdayMontebelloCAUSA.552.111.502-1.284
29.Ray Crone8/7/1931FridayMemphisTNUSA.522.144.563-0.796
30.Joe Cunningham8/27/1931ThursdayPatersonNJUSA.400.103.414-0.900
31.Roy Dietzel1/9/1931FridayBaltimoreMDUSA.711.183.732-0.524
32.Dutch Dotterer11/11/1931WednesdaySyracuseNYUSA.489.100.444-1.412
33.Jim Dunn2/25/1931WednesdayValdostaGAUSA.701.197.750-0.595
34.Joe Durham7/31/1931FridayNewport NewsVAUSA.563.174.629-0.677
35.Don Erickson12/13/1931SundaySpringfieldILUSA.908.243.954-0.200
36.Sammy Esposito12/15/1931TuesdayChicagoILUSA.718.147.658-0.457
37.Chuck Essegian8/9/1931SundayBostonMAUSA.737.154.683-0.319
38.Maurice Fisher2/16/1931MondayUniondaleINUSA1.000.200.900.000
39.Gene Fodge7/9/1931ThursdaySouth BendINUSA.725.139.639-0.575
40.Jim Frey5/26/1931TuesdayClevelandOHUSA.636.113.565-0.571
41.Dick Gray7/11/1931SaturdayJeffersonPAUSA.975.250.996-0.059
42.Don Gross6/30/1931TuesdayWeidmanMIUSA.873.176.796-0.320
43.Gail Harris10/15/1931ThursdayAbingdonVAUSA.721.181.726-0.705
44.Rudy Hernandez12/10/1931ThursdaySantiago D.R..747.149.679-0.612
45.Neal Hertweck11/22/1931SundaySt. LouisMOUSA.726.183.733-0.707
46.Whitey Herzog11/9/1931MondayNew AthensILUSA.663.166.673-0.874
47.Hank Izquierdo3/20/1931FridayMatanzas Cuba.844.197.828-0.333
48.Larry Jackson6/2/1931TuesdayNampaIDUSA.851.240.927-0.343
49.Ben Johnson5/15/1931FridayGreenwoodSCUSA.657.160.653-0.758
50.Eddie Kasko6/27/1931SaturdayElizabethNJUSA.697.146.664-0.522
51.Gus Keriazakos7/28/1931TuesdayWest OrangeNJUSA.333.000.167-0.400
52.Fred Kipp10/1/1931ThursdayPiquaKSUSA1.000.188.875.000
53.Joe Kirrene10/4/1931SundaySan FranciscoCAUSA.685.173.695-0.942
54.Mike Krsnich9/24/1931ThursdayWest AllisWIUSA.937.256.990-0.182
55.Don Leppert10/19/1931MondayIndianapolisINUSA.872.221.888-0.367
56.Bobby Malkmus7/4/1931SaturdayNewarkNJUSA.964.253.996-0.103
57.Mickey Mantle10/20/1931TuesdaySpavinawOKUSA.993.2921.098-0.019
58.Jim Marshall5/25/1931MondayDanvilleILUSA.982.2931.100-0.052
59.Hank Mason6/19/1931FridayMarshallMOUSA.902.243.952-0.288
60.Eddie Mathews10/13/1931TuesdayTexarkanaTXUSA.830.210.847-0.478
61.Ed Mayer11/30/1931MondaySan FranciscoCAUSA.754.214.814-0.760
62.Willie Mays5/6/1931WednesdayWestfieldALUSA.640.157.639-0.977
63.Don Minnick4/14/1931TuesdayLynchburgVAUSA.680.186.723-0.936
64.Zach Monroe7/8/1931WednesdayPeoriaILUSA.728.206.787-0.798
65.Bubba Morton12/13/1931SundayWashingtonDCUSA.665.171.684-0.943
66.Dick Murphy10/25/1931SundayCincinnatiOHUSA.679.196.743-0.954
67.Pete Naton9/9/1931WednesdayFlushingNYUSA.692.185.720-0.900
68.Charlie Neal1/30/1931FridayLongviewTXUSA.662.197.730-0.987
69.Chet Nichols2/22/1931SundayPawtucketRIUSA.726.208.786-0.667
70.Chuck Oertel3/12/1931ThursdayCoffeyvilleKSUSA.507.075.396-0.897
71.Carlos Pascual3/13/1931FridayLa Habana Cuba.313.085.319-0.892
72.Stan Pawloski9/6/1931SundayWanamiePAUSA3.000.5002.500.667
73.Paul Penson7/12/1931SundayKansas CityKSUSA000.000
74.Laurin Pepper1/18/1931SundayVaughanMSUSA1.833.3331.583.625
75.Paul Pettit11/29/1931SundayLos AngelesCAUSA.182.000.071-1.800
76.Dick Phillips11/24/1931TuesdayRacineWIUSA.227.114.341-2.429
77.Stan Pitula3/23/1931MondayHackensackNJUSA.273.091.318-0.800
78.Dan Porter10/17/1931SaturdayDecaturILUSA.468.125.490-0.800
79.Arnie Portocarrero7/5/1931SundayNew YorkNYUSA.401.088.376-0.953
80.Bobby Prescott3/27/1931FridayColon Panama.561.143.575-0.704
81.John Pyecha11/25/1931WednesdayAliquippaPAUSA.545.170.630-1.009
82.Dick Rand3/7/1931SaturdaySouth GateCAUSA.587.215.729-0.456
83.Ed Roebuck7/3/1931FridayEast MillsboroPAUSA000.000
84.Bob Roselli12/10/1931ThursdaySan FranciscoCAUSA.227.083.222-0.708
85.Don Rudolph8/16/1931SundayBaltimoreMDUSA.211.031.125-0.395
86.Ed Sadowski1/19/1931MondayPittsburghPAUSA.333.000.167-0.074
87.Jerry Schypinski9/16/1931WednesdayDetroitMIUSA.333.000.000-0.105
88.Kal Segrist4/14/1931TuesdayGreenvilleTXUSA.406.161.516-0.413
89.Ray Semproch1/7/1931WednesdayClevelandOHUSA.573.149.584-1.094
90.Sonny Senerchia4/6/1931MondayNewarkNJUSA.786.186.759-0.588
91.Jack Shepard5/13/1931WednesdayClovisCAUSA.663.131.604-1.062
92.Norm Sherry7/16/1931ThursdayNew YorkNYUSA.669.186.705-1.013
93.Ron Shoop9/19/1931SaturdayRural ValleyPAUSA.701.165.681-0.835
94.Dave Sisler10/16/1931FridaySt. LouisMOUSA.586.154.599-1.252
95.Bob Skinner10/3/1931SaturdayLa JollaCAUSA.638.164.655-1.155
96.Hal Smith6/1/1931MondayBarlingARUSA.673.149.637-0.836
97.Paul Smith3/19/1931ThursdayNew CastlePAUSA.532.141.543-1.458
98.Gene Snyder3/31/1931TuesdayYorkPAUSA.439.122.459-1.417
99.Karl Spooner6/23/1931TuesdayOriskany FallsNYUSA.553.133.543-1.291
100.Joe Stanka7/23/1931ThursdayHammonOKUSA.405.095.383-1.507
101.Bunky Stewart1/7/1931WednesdayJasperNCUSA.000.000.000-1.000
102.Ted Tappe2/2/1931MondaySeattleWAUSA.615.154.615-0.833
103.Faye Throneberry6/22/1931MondayFishervilleTNUSA.720.155.672-0.525
104.Dick Tomanek1/6/1931TuesdayAvon LakeOHUSA.797.210.832-0.308
105.Frank Torre12/30/1931WednesdayBrooklynNYUSA.301.087.326-0.895
106.Tom Umphlett5/12/1931TuesdayScotland NeckNCUSA.695.179.696-0.871
107.Bill Virdon6/9/1931TuesdayHazel ParkMIUSA.788.229.861-0.620
108.Bob Will7/15/1931WednesdayBerwynILUSA.680.176.690-0.965
109.Carl Willey6/6/1931SaturdayCherryfieldMEUSA.835.242.908-0.467
110.Don Williams9/14/1931MondayFloydVAUSA.913.231.919-0.235
111.Red Witt11/9/1931MondayLong BeachCAUSA.936.250.982-0.172
112.Don Zimmer1/17/1931SaturdayCincinnatiOHUSA.952.2581.001-0.131
113.Thursday .826.219.858-0.500
114.Thursday .768.223.846-0.679
115.Thursday .814.247.922-0.543
116.Thursday .630.184.694-1.104
117.Thursday .636.169.662-1.044
118.Thursday .594.131.565-1.000
119.Thursday .606.168.637-0.817
120.Thursday .379.074.352-0.720
121.Thursday .490.148.545-0.676
122.Thursday .292.097.323-1.394
123.Thursday .571.205.697-0.789
124.Thursday .313.127.393-1.222
125.Thursday .342.098.356-1.143
126.Thursday .288.094.281-1.106
127.Thursday .364.070.310-0.778
128.Thursday .727.4501.250-0.167
129.Thursday .600.194.667-0.296
130.Thursday .364.111.389-0.206
131.Thursday .000.000.000-0.154
132.Thursday .067.000.000-0.269
133.Thursday 000.000
134.Thursday .333.000.167-0.118
135.Thursday .571.250.750-0.075
136.Thursday .357.000.125-0.600
137.Thursday .667.208.750-0.333
138.Thursday .435.095.405-1.067
139.Thursday .357.082.320-1.250
140.Thursday .412.097.382-1.250
141.Thursday .325.044.213-1.421
142.Thursday .196.057.207-1.947
143.Thursday .474.097.417-0.953
144.Thursday .321.063.268-1.341
145.Thursday .242.069.218-1.829
146.Thursday .365.062.290-1.385
147.Thursday .316.086.316-1.512
148.Thursday .358.115.385-1.525
149.Thursday .163.033.130-1.519
150.Thursday .230.041.139-1.676
151.Thursday .221.056.202-1.514
152.Thursday .423.068.295-0.484
153.Thursday .815.160.700-0.417
154.Thursday .623.185.685-0.813
155.Thursday .289.103.338-1.688
156.Thursday .948.200.873-0.059
157.Thursday .754.218.826-0.639
158.Thursday .627.158.631-1.126
159.Thursday .603.161.618-1.045
160.Thursday .628.171.660-0.871
161.Thursday .843.187.802-0.373
162.Thursday .556.133.553-0.878
163.Thursday .599.160.634-1.085
164.Thursday .678.167.674-0.716
165.Thursday .659.147.624-0.566
166.Thursday .455.056.333-0.462
167.Thursday .696.159.659-0.467
168.Thursday .562.131.544-1.113
169.Thursday .419.129.468-1.000
170.Thursday .415.087.377-1.051
171.Thursday .442.105.430-0.923
172.Thursday .510.123.508-0.905
173.Thursday .521.098.457-0.692
174.Thursday .657.155.637-0.625
175.Thursday .429.071.357-0.400
176.Thursday .333.000.167-0.286
177.Thursday .556.125.500-0.400
178.Thursday .160.043.130-0.724
179.Thursday .200.056.167-0.421
180.Thursday .125.000.043-0.656
181.Thursday .000.000.000-0.200
182.Thursday .556.111.500-0.800
183.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
184.Thursday .000.000.000-2.667
185.Thursday 1.000.2501.000.000
186.Thursday 000.500
187.Thursday .250.063.250-0.316
188.Thursday .310.068.270-0.879
189.Thursday .408.070.314-0.829
190.Thursday .216.031.156-1.111
191.Thursday .000.000.000-0.143
192.Thursday .815.203.818-0.494
193.Thursday .333.167.500-0.500
194.Thursday 1.026.2871.096.041
195.Thursday 1.045.2541.052.084
196.Thursday .997.208.937-0.007
197.Thursday .699.151.662-0.813
198.Thursday .838.217.852-0.336
199.Thursday .885.217.883-0.309
200.Thursday .755.210.800-0.582
201.Thursday .580.125.547-0.888
202.Thursday .695.158.681-0.526
203.Thursday .143.000.071-2.000
204.Thursday .588.063.438-0.778
205.Thursday .182.091.273-2.250
206.Thursday .619.071.452-0.727
207.Thursday .608.161.627-0.942
208.Thursday .667.123.590-0.667
209.Thursday .714.071.500-0.571
210.Thursday .000.000.000-0.333
211.Thursday .516.113.484-1.500
212.Thursday .467.141.512-0.948
213.Thursday .000.200.400-0.833
214.Thursday .000.000.000-0.111
215.Thursday .250.000.167-3.000
216.Thursday .250.375.875-1.000
217.Thursday .735.194.761-0.506
218.Thursday .622.146.589-0.628
219.Thursday .615.156.615-0.255
220.Thursday .492.155.545-0.449
221.Thursday .493.198.651-0.596
222.Thursday .464.128.487-0.714
223.Thursday .574.145.589-0.387
224.Thursday .435.125.475-0.684
225.Thursday .733.180.733-0.615
226.Thursday .574.141.586-0.707
227.Thursday .603.153.605-0.481
228.Thursday .842.252.943-0.323
229.Thursday .857.223.889-0.349
230.Thursday .524.140.547-0.891
231.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
232.Thursday .250.071.214-0.375
233.Thursday .756.186.764-0.655
234.Thursday .631.171.639-0.544
235.Thursday .500.200.600-0.333
236.Thursday .368.031.188-0.706
237.Thursday .235.059.235-0.684
238.Thursday .300.098.293-0.814
239.Thursday .167.088.235-0.375
240.Thursday .333.000.000-0.095
241.Thursday 000.000
242.Thursday .619.156.629-1.013
243.Thursday .455.045.318-1.500
244.Thursday .672.173.684-0.644
245.Thursday .764.223.837-0.612
246.Thursday .537.143.561-1.149
247.Thursday .400.000.200-0.375
248.Thursday .333.000.100-0.167
249.Thursday 000.000
250.Thursday .167.000.083-2.500
251.Thursday .576.132.542-1.222
252.Thursday .478.085.408-0.972
253.Thursday .561.128.545-0.375
254.Thursday .933.195.862-0.158
255.Thursday .759.219.830-0.566
256.Thursday .773.162.723-0.487
257.Thursday .758.179.746-0.505
258.Thursday .543.133.533-0.404
259.Thursday .550.158.579-0.563
260.Thursday .125.009.074-1.324
261.Thursday .200.050.200-0.157
262.Thursday .333.059.271-1.024
263.Thursday .232.059.225-0.860
264.Thursday .244.077.239-1.093
265.Thursday .407.087.360-0.923
266.Thursday .414.123.434-1.206
267.Thursday .430.095.385-1.250
268.Thursday .407.079.329-1.297
269.Thursday .287.043.213-1.800
270.Thursday .333.073.300-1.102
271.Thursday .333.095.323-1.436
272.Thursday .282.048.219-1.333
273.Thursday .237.034.178-1.568
274.Thursday .200.125.250-1.000
275.Thursday .333.000.000-0.118
276.Thursday .567.135.547-1.172
277.Thursday .454.104.441-1.135
278.Thursday .547.148.570-0.949
279.Thursday .683.158.659-0.913
280.Thursday .572.133.548-1.206
281.Thursday .582.149.597-1.284
282.Thursday .569.116.520-0.908
283.Thursday .490.099.441-1.391
284.Thursday .472.086.420-1.368
285.Thursday .496.107.467-0.983
286.Thursday 0001.000
287.Thursday .235.000.071-0.591
288.Thursday .000.000.000-0.600
289.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
290.Thursday .407.093.389-0.381
291.Thursday 000.000
292.Thursday 000.000
293.Thursday .333.000.167-2.000
294.Thursday .882.250.938-0.222
295.Thursday .571.167.667-0.750
296.Thursday .167.091.273-0.909
297.Thursday .608.125.591-0.909
298.Thursday .622.157.642-0.933
299.Thursday .594.137.584-0.945
300.Thursday .413.087.379-1.280
301.Thursday .350.150.475-1.000
302.Thursday .350.070.325-0.951
303.Thursday 000.000
304.Thursday .473.133.495-0.747
305.Thursday .512.133.521-1.140
306.Thursday .500.3751.000-0.250
307.Thursday .779.252.892-0.604
308.Thursday .964.239.963-0.099
309.Thursday .955.3031.080-0.118
310.Thursday 1.018.3041.117.048
311.Thursday 1.206.3061.214.517
312.Thursday 1.423.3801.4701.000
313.Thursday 1.538.3571.4801.167
314.Thursday 1.214.3101.227.540
315.Thursday .993.231.944-0.021
316.Thursday 1.060.2791.089.157
317.Thursday 1.381.3701.423.895
318.Thursday 1.382.3611.408.813
319.Thursday 1.200.3181.258.385
320.Thursday 1.130.3131.204.308
321.Thursday .855.167.773-0.336
322.Thursday .960.203.903-0.093
323.Thursday .879.178.806-0.292
324.Thursday .836.167.756-0.396
325.Thursday .654.141.608-0.676
326.Thursday .678.180.705-0.685
327.Thursday .604.178.672-0.507
328.Thursday .500.214.679-0.341
329.Thursday .752.177.727-0.347
330.Thursday .000.000.000-2.000
331.Thursday .000.000.000-0.333
332.Thursday .734.173.715-0.766
333.Thursday 1.126.3031.181.331
334.Thursday 1.172.2941.183.449
335.Thursday 1.132.2941.166.348
336.Thursday .947.246.963-0.146
337.Thursday .976.251.994-0.068
338.Thursday .825.213.837-0.510
339.Thursday 1.042.2821.091.122
340.Thursday 1.036.2931.110.098
341.Thursday .998.244.994-0.007
342.Thursday .917.249.966-0.224
343.Thursday .905.206.875-0.253
344.Thursday .748.204.788-0.709
345.Thursday .795.210.826-0.558
346.Thursday .736.184.742-0.687
347.Thursday .705.165.686-0.759
348.Thursday .610.146.598-0.516
349.Thursday 1.000.000.500.000
350.Thursday .250.250.625-0.158
351.Thursday .810.188.789-0.554
352.Thursday .730.206.768-0.794
353.Thursday 1.168.3091.220.437
354.Thursday 1.187.3161.222.513
355.Thursday .995.227.935-0.013
356.Thursday 1.135.2681.104.382
357.Thursday 1.123.2771.101.336
358.Thursday 1.046.2901.089.126
359.Thursday .977.2591.006-0.065
360.Thursday 1.038.3181.163.104
361.Thursday 1.064.3141.164.179
362.Thursday .991.2671.040-0.025
363.Thursday 1.070.2851.103.191
364.Thursday 1.123.3021.176.312
365.Thursday .944.257.996-0.151
366.Thursday .757.214.809-0.645
367.Thursday .871.230.901-0.331
368.Thursday .785.211.817-0.556
369.Thursday .952.2611.000-0.122
370.Thursday 1.075.235.990.176
371.Thursday .831.156.746-0.386
372.Thursday .592.148.600-1.076
373.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
374.Thursday .200.067.233-0.571
375.Thursday 000.000
376.Thursday .728.292.935-0.286
377.Thursday .722.163.698-0.467
378.Thursday .314.136.439-1.143
379.Thursday .395.103.385-1.733
380.Thursday .693.199.768-0.588
381.Thursday .589.130.559-0.654
382.Thursday .796.192.792-0.322
383.Thursday .000.5001.000-0.167
384.Thursday .400.150.500-1.000
385.Thursday .673.186.711-0.532
386.Thursday .761.190.754-0.641
387.Thursday .763.215.817-0.643
388.Thursday .761.212.803-0.775
389.Thursday .622.141.594-1.086
390.Thursday .571.169.623-1.093
391.Thursday .649.156.648-1.074
392.Thursday .496.098.444-1.217
393.Thursday .229.034.148-1.121
394.Thursday .194.047.141-0.829
395.Thursday .222.034.170-1.029
396.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
397.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
398.Thursday .250.063.250-0.231
399.Thursday .364.056.222-0.241
400.Thursday .364.100.350-0.333
401.Thursday 000.000
402.Thursday .600.250.800-0.286
403.Thursday .500.000.167-1.000
404.Thursday .143.000.071-3.000
405.Thursday .000.000.000-1.600
406.Thursday .385.077.346-0.571
407.Thursday .000.000.000-0.143
408.Thursday .167.083.250-0.455
409.Thursday 000.000
410.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
411.Thursday .714.000.333-0.182
412.Thursday .333.333.833-0.400
413.Thursday .598.133.561-0.831
414.Thursday .537.111.489-0.807
415.Thursday .273.113.371-0.960
416.Thursday .333.208.583-0.333
417.Thursday .400.067.333-0.692
418.Thursday .338.037.209-1.441
419.Thursday .278.061.242-1.083
420.Thursday .000.000.000-0.333
421.Thursday .310.000.120-0.606
422.Thursday .356.107.375-1.188
423.Thursday .167.024.071-0.741
424.Thursday .000.000.000-0.846
425.Thursday .250.000.136-0.900
426.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
427.Thursday .565.091.455-1.111
428.Thursday .875.2861.071-0.333
429.Thursday .534.098.445-0.683
430.Thursday .125.063.188-0.298
431.Thursday .692.167.667-0.093
432.Thursday .765.219.844-0.091
433.Thursday 1.500.5001.750.031
434.Thursday .400.100.350-0.259
435.Thursday .000.000.000-0.400
436.Thursday .273.091.318-0.250
437.Thursday .385.042.250-0.145
438.Thursday .143.000.000-0.097
439.Thursday .500.000.000-0.023
440.Thursday 000.000
441.Thursday .714.071.500-0.333
442.Thursday 4.0001.0004.000.750
443.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
444.Thursday .467.107.446-0.727
445.Thursday .623.087.481-0.571
446.Thursday 2.000.0001.000.200
447.Thursday 000.000
448.Thursday .000.000.000-0.111
449.Thursday .388.074.340-0.789
450.Thursday .500.095.405-0.595
451.Thursday .133.000.071-0.464
452.Thursday .513.123.521-1.000
453.Thursday .585.111.516-0.812
454.Thursday .467.080.386-0.889
455.Thursday .441.135.486-1.063
456.Thursday .250.125.375-2.000
457.Thursday .327.111.389-1.682
458.Thursday .217.091.273-1.385
459.Thursday .714.083.583-0.286
460.Thursday .159.037.142-1.611
461.Thursday .267.054.214-0.733
462.Thursday .400.000.125-0.176
463.Thursday 000.000
464.Thursday .494.103.462-1.414
465.Thursday .333.000.167-1.000
466.Thursday .711.146.658-0.634
467.Thursday .568.117.522-0.979
468.Thursday .627.139.595-0.790
469.Thursday .667.5001.500-0.500
470.Thursday .833.207.838-0.362
471.Thursday .588.172.661-0.851
472.Thursday .474.160.556-1.143
473.Thursday .313.067.291-1.460
474.Thursday .143.167.417-2.000
475.Thursday .333.081.284-0.718
476.Thursday .375.071.300-1.136
477.Thursday .510.095.378-0.833
478.Thursday .500.100.400-0.086
479.Thursday .333.000.143-0.244
480.Thursday .500.000.250-0.067
481.Thursday 000.000
482.Thursday .631.160.633-1.053
483.Thursday .544.156.589-0.788
484.Thursday .842.191.794-0.349
485.Thursday .890.227.900-0.292
486.Thursday .727.176.714-0.783
487.Thursday .733.204.776-0.821
488.Thursday .679.185.713-0.798
489.Thursday .941.228.928-0.153
490.Thursday .652.145.624-0.821
491.Thursday .602.140.583-0.663
492.Thursday .800.243.900-0.275
493.Thursday .368.092.368-0.490
494.Thursday .629.153.632-0.840
495.Thursday .553.129.540-1.140
496.Thursday .428.109.432-1.338
497.Thursday .579.129.558-1.049
498.Thursday .482.092.433-1.118
499.Thursday .529.085.431-1.067
500.Thursday .000.000.000-0.750
501.Thursday .634.152.618-0.924
502.Thursday .553.103.491-0.679
503.Thursday .526.053.368-0.375
504.Thursday .429.083.333-0.364
505.Thursday .600.100.500-1.000
506.Thursday .773.175.725-0.172
507.Thursday .500.5001.250-0.500
508.Thursday 000.000
509.Thursday .250.125.375-1.500
510.Thursday .667.167.667-0.034
511.Thursday .000.000.000-0.286
512.Thursday .407.095.357-0.471
513.Thursday 1.250.2501.125.143
514.Thursday .500.000.250-0.250
515.Thursday 1.081.2971.135.130
516.Thursday .681.133.583-0.776
517.Thursday .766.220.827-0.433
518.Thursday .488.115.474-0.875
519.Thursday .446.103.431-1.333
520.Thursday .528.134.535-0.773
521.Thursday .673.159.651-0.718
522.Thursday .595.174.644-0.600
523.Thursday .481.020.280-0.583
524.Thursday .000.000.000-5.000
525.Thursday 000.000
526.Thursday .400.100.400-0.176
527.Thursday .481.080.400-0.250
528.Thursday 1.000.5001.500.000
529.Thursday .500.140.525-0.577
530.Thursday .669.162.666-0.729
531.Thursday .804.187.790-0.399
532.Thursday .579.138.567-0.783
533.Thursday .410.100.386-1.095
534.Thursday .752.142.681-0.296
535.Thursday .674.107.548-0.315
536.Thursday .621.158.628-1.036
537.Thursday .399.101.406-1.509
538.Thursday .441.105.427-1.336
539.Thursday .690.164.677-0.889
540.Thursday .739.156.689-0.701
541.Thursday .593.130.555-1.250
542.Thursday .651.137.597-1.104
543.Thursday .630.140.590-1.042
544.Thursday .702.166.674-0.775
545.Thursday .615.157.619-1.233
546.Thursday .524.129.525-1.609
547.Thursday .617.137.583-1.141
548.Thursday .470.120.479-1.400
549.Thursday .606.118.537-1.059
550.Thursday 2.000.7502.500.333
551.Thursday .453.132.471-0.743
552.Thursday 1.000.167.833.000
553.Thursday .624.157.631-1.036
554.Thursday .625.101.518-0.384
555.Thursday .635.150.614-0.310
556.Thursday .263.026.184-0.609
557.Thursday .245.012.105-1.609
558.Thursday .189.043.171-1.154
559.Thursday .426.073.329-0.964
560.Thursday .089.000.019-1.457
561.Thursday .667.000.313-0.100
562.Thursday .309.083.281-1.267
563.Thursday .200.000.000-0.286
564.Thursday .286.000.000-0.385
565.Thursday 000.000
566.Thursday 1.500.000.750.167
567.Thursday .000.000.000-0.333
568.Thursday 000.000
569.Thursday .206.091.273-1.500
570.Thursday .214.000.042-0.733
571.Thursday .000.000.000-0.900
572.Thursday 1.500.0001.000.111
573.Thursday .400.100.400-0.231
574.Thursday .500.056.333-0.583
575.Thursday .684.207.754-0.830
576.Thursday .500.214.714-0.471
577.Thursday .484.100.448-1.381
578.Thursday .664.167.658-0.969
579.Thursday .486.118.476-1.175
580.Thursday .627.132.575-0.833
581.Thursday .607.136.578-1.172
582.Thursday .463.094.427-1.403
583.Thursday .638.180.688-0.886
584.Thursday .630.148.621-0.826
585.Thursday .474.102.439-1.063






Barry Codell's Official Blog | Follow Barry Code on Twitter | The Daily Diamond