Player Compare!  | Code Command Instructions
 
Compute Batting or Pitching or Fielding stats
Signed on as Guest  Login or Sign Up



113 MLB DEATHDAYS in 1965

#PlayerDEATHDAYDEATH WEEKDAYCity of DEATHState of DEATHCountry of DEATHBOPSCAVBAMGOD
1.Nick Altrock1/20/1965WednesdayWashingtonDCUSA.500.136.500-1.000
2.Jimmy Austin3/6/1965SaturdayLaguna BeachCAUSA.000.000.000-2.667
3.Walter Barbare10/28/1965ThursdayGreenvilleSCUSA.727.205.750-0.429
4.Frank Barberich5/1/1965SaturdayOcalaFLUSA.400.118.416-1.390
5.Bill Bartley5/17/1965MondayCincinnatiOHUSA.282.066.255-1.850
6.Jim Battle9/30/1965ThursdayChicoCAUSA.349.042.238-1.474
7.Hugh Bedient7/21/1965WednesdayJamestownNYUSA.356.076.331-1.267
8.Bruno Betzel2/7/1965SundayWest HollywoodFLUSA.400.115.410-1.043
9.Harry Biemiller5/25/1965TuesdayOrlandoFLUSA.143.048.167-1.385
10.Steve Biras4/21/1965WednesdaySt. LouisMOUSA.000.000.000-1.000
11.Fritz Brickell10/15/1965FridayWichitaKSUSA.000.000.000-0.250
12.Bill Brinker2/5/1965FridayArcadiaCAUSA000.000
13.Bill Brown5/13/1965ThursdayLubbockTXUSA.000.000.000-1.000
14.Ray Brown2/8/1965MondayDaytonOHUSA.625.143.571-0.600
15.Pat Burke7/7/1965WednesdaySt. LouisMOUSA000.000
16.Jack Calvo6/15/1965TuesdayMiamiFLUSA0003.000
17.Pep Clark6/8/1965TuesdayWauwatosaWIUSA0001.000
18.Willis Cole10/11/1965MondayMadisonWIUSA1.00000.000
19.George Crable8/8/1965SundayLake WorthFLUSA.000.000.000-1.000
20.Frank Crossin12/6/1965MondayKingstonPAUSA.596.113.461-1.088
21.Jay Dahl6/21/1965MondaySalisburyNCUSA.606.121.499-1.075
22.Curt Davis10/12/1965TuesdayCovinaCAUSA.758.161.659-0.709
23.Delos Drake10/3/1965SundayFindlayOHUSA.625.126.517-1.074
24.John Dudra10/24/1965SundayPanaILUSA.726.136.578-0.725
25.James Edwards1/19/1965TuesdaySereptaMSUSA.538.120.487-1.400
26.Ike Eichrodt7/14/1965WednesdayIndianapolisINUSA.668.130.566-0.943
27.Eric Erickson5/19/1965WednesdayJamestownNYUSA.670.127.551-0.884
28.Harry Fanwell7/15/1965ThursdayBaltimoreMDUSA.632.116.514-1.079
29.Sam Fishburn4/11/1965SundayBethlehemPAUSA.729.115.550-0.718
30.Clarence Fisher11/2/1965TuesdayPoint PleasantWVUSA.596.124.526-1.189
31.Charlie Fitzberger1/25/1965MondayBaltimoreMDUSA.664.172.664-0.904
32.Ed Fitzpatrick10/23/1965SaturdayBethlehemPAUSA.623.104.490-0.741
33.Lee Fohl10/30/1965SaturdayClevelandOHUSA.773.159.705-0.333
34.Frank Fuller10/29/1965FridayWarrenMIUSA000.000
35.Larry Gilbert2/17/1965WednesdayNew OrleansLAUSA.000.000.000-1.000
36.Ralph Good11/24/1965WednesdayWatervilleMEUSA3.0001.0003.0002.000
37.Moonlight Graham8/25/1965WednesdayChisholmMNUSA.000.000.000-1.000
38.Dave Gregg11/12/1965FridayClarkstonWAUSA.674.153.653-0.933
39.Bill Harris8/21/1965SaturdayCharlotteNCUSA.394.065.296-1.714
40.Lefty Herring2/11/1965ThursdayMassapequaNYUSA.462.081.378-1.615
41.Bill Hollahan11/27/1965SaturdayNew YorkNYUSA.464.083.333-1.154
42.Wally Hood5/2/1965SundayHollywoodCAUSA.655.160.608-0.929
43.Joe Hoover9/2/1965ThursdayLos AngelesCAUSA.549.078.411-1.123
44.Bill Hopper1/14/1965ThursdayAllen ParkMIUSA.635.150.594-1.127
45.Clarence Huber2/22/1965MondayLaredoTXUSA.452.136.481-1.557
46.Johnny Humphries6/24/1965ThursdayNew OrleansLAUSA.200.000.000-2.000
47.Larry Jacobus8/19/1965ThursdayNorth College HillOHUSA.000.000.000-0.500
48.Ellis Johnson1/14/1965ThursdayMinneapolisMNUSA.000.000.000-1.000
49.Phil Ketter4/9/1965FridaySt. LouisMOUSA1.500.2501.250.333
50.Rudy Kneisch4/6/1965TuesdayBaltimoreMDUSA.158.026.132-1.067
51.John Knight12/19/1965SundayWalnut CreekCAUSA1.000.100.700.000
52.Cliff Knox9/24/1965FridayOskaloosaIAUSA.508.153.534-0.780
53.Brad Kocher1/13/1965WednesdayWhite HavenPAUSA.293.064.250-1.233
54.Ray Kremer2/8/1965MondayPinoleCAUSA.217.089.278-0.857
55.Bill Lauterborn4/19/1965MondayAndoverNYUSA.291.047.216-1.057
56.Otis Lawry10/23/1965SaturdayChinaMEUSA.111.111.278-1.143
57.Rudy Leopold9/3/1965FridayBaton RougeLAUSA.518.125.493-1.239
58.Harry Lunte7/27/1965TuesdaySt. LouisMOUSA.553.110.473-1.317
59.Al Lyons12/20/1965MondayInglewoodCAUSA.464.080.366-1.340
60.Harvey MacDonald10/4/1965MondayManoaPAUSA.524.087.405-1.158
61.Biz Mackey9/22/1965WednesdayLos AngelesCAUSA.200.000.000-0.800
62.Alex Main12/29/1965WednesdayRoyal OakMIUSA.333.000.167-0.261
63.Frank Manush1/5/1965TuesdayLaguna BeachCAUSA0001.000
64.Pepper Martin3/5/1965FridayMcAlesterOKUSA000.000
65.Wid Matthews10/5/1965TuesdayHollywoodCAUSA.516.138.534-0.833
66.Jerry McCarthy10/3/1965SundayOceansideNYUSA.255.070.279-1.667
67.Bill McKechnie10/29/1965FridayBradentonFLUSA.500.107.464-0.778
68.Mike McNally5/29/1965SaturdayBethlehemPAUSA.294.031.188-1.333
69.Johnny Mitchell11/4/1965ThursdayBirminghamMIUSA.000.167.333-3.000
70.Hi Myers5/1/1965SaturdayMinervaOHUSA.536.140.520-0.765
71.Lou Nagelsen10/22/1965FridayFort WayneINUSA.261.159.432-1.000
72.Dick Newsome12/15/1965WednesdayAhoskieNCUSA.800.178.700-0.600
73.Pete Noonan2/11/1965ThursdayGreat BarringtonMAUSA.588.131.536-1.174
74.Ted Odenwald10/23/1965SaturdayShakopeeMNUSA.386.061.295-1.955
75.Ivy Olson9/1/1965WednesdayInglewoodCAUSA.500.000.250-0.500
76.Fred Ostendorf3/2/1965TuesdayKecoughtanVAUSA.412.118.412-1.250
77.Frank Papish8/30/1965MondayPuebloCOUSA1.000.167.833.000
78.Mike Pasquella4/5/1965MondayBridgeportCTUSA.390.063.291-1.163
79.Rube Peters2/7/1965SundayPompton PlainsNJUSA000.000
80.Wally Pipp1/11/1965MondayGrand RapidsMIUSA.388.107.387-1.020
81.Stan Pitula8/15/1965SundayHackensackNJUSA.403.081.347-0.870
82.Lee Quillin5/14/1965FridayWhite Bear LakeMNUSA.293.112.343-1.514
83.Branch Rickey12/9/1965ThursdayColumbiaMOUSA.686.268.875-0.393
84.Jimmy Ring7/6/1965TuesdayBreezy PointNYUSA.542.193.636-0.550
85.Tink Riviere9/27/1965MondayLibertyTXUSA.784.208.808-0.254
86.Hank Robinson7/3/1965SaturdayNorth Little RockARUSA.262.058.217-1.333
87.Ed Roetz3/16/1965TuesdayPhiladelphiaPAUSA.446.146.500-1.000
88.Wally Schang3/6/1965SaturdaySt. LouisMOUSA.343.080.295-1.375
89.Socks Seibold9/21/1965TuesdayPhiladelphiaPAUSA.346.087.326-1.097
90.Ed Sherling11/16/1965TuesdayEnterpriseALUSA.322.066.255-1.290
91.Chick Shorten10/23/1965SaturdayClarks SummitPAUSA.319.068.273-1.333
92.Bob Smith12/27/1965MondayWest Los AngelesCAUSA000.000
93.George Smith1/7/1965ThursdayGreenwichCTUSA.709.161.628-0.716
94.Jock Somerlott4/21/1965WednesdayButlerINUSA.592.121.506-1.188
95.Jim Stephens1/2/1965SaturdayOxfordALUSA.630.145.585-0.951
96.Dutch Sterrett12/8/1965WednesdayBaltimoreMDUSA1.063.188.906.071
97.Guy Sturdy5/4/1965TuesdayMarshallTXUSA.143.000.071-0.720
98.Billy Sullivan1/28/1965ThursdayNewbergORUSA.185.058.192-1.158
99.Chick Tolson4/16/1965FridayWashingtonDCUSA.316.029.176-1.300
100.Ira Townsend7/21/1965WednesdaySchulenburgTXUSA.182.045.182-0.818
101.Harry Trekell11/4/1965ThursdaySpokaneWAUSA.205.061.195-1.094
102.Maurice Van Robays3/1/1965MondayDetroitMIUSA.429.071.357-0.222
103.Bobby Vaughn4/11/1965SundaySeattleWAUSA.488.100.438-1.400
104.Dixie Walker11/14/1965SundayLeedsALUSA.690.191.709-0.486
105.Ernie Walker4/1/1965ThursdayPell CityALUSA.498.118.471-1.306
106.Paul Waner8/29/1965SundaySarasotaFLUSA.392.130.440-1.735
107.Dick Wantz5/13/1965ThursdayInglewoodCAUSA.000.000.000-1.000
108.Johnny Watson4/29/1965ThursdayHuntingtonWVUSA.000.000.000-0.500
109.Earl Webb5/23/1965SundayJamestownTNUSA.167.017.103-2.083
110.Bert Whaling1/21/1965ThursdayLos AngelesCAUSA.347.100.344-1.391
111.Walt Whittaker8/7/1965SaturdayPembrokeMAUSA.603.167.608-0.692
112.Jimmy Williams1/16/1965SaturdaySt. PetersburgFLUSA.315.039.216-1.156
113.Ralph Young1/24/1965SundayPhiladelphiaPAUSA.275.038.205-0.967
114.Thursday .133.000.052-1.529
115.Thursday .750.250.875-0.111
116.Thursday 000.000
117.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
118.Thursday .400.000.200-0.429
119.Thursday .682.165.646-0.781
120.Thursday .516.103.432-1.060
121.Thursday .638.139.571-0.810
122.Thursday .000.167.333-3.000
123.Thursday 1.000.2781.056.000
124.Thursday .533.148.556-1.000
125.Thursday .600.167.444-0.200
126.Thursday .412.094.375-1.667
127.Thursday .707.174.683-0.708
128.Thursday .404.083.339-1.244
129.Thursday .000.000.000-1.500
130.Thursday 000.000
131.Thursday 000.000
132.Thursday .667.091.500-0.182
133.Thursday 000.333
134.Thursday .100.050.150-2.250
135.Thursday .267.078.289-0.892
136.Thursday .111.056.167-0.258
137.Thursday 1.000.5001.500.000
138.Thursday .375.205.568-1.154
139.Thursday 0001.000
140.Thursday .450.066.342-1.467
141.Thursday 1.000.167.667.000
142.Thursday .867.231.769-0.222
143.Thursday .740.208.781-0.232
144.Thursday 000.000
145.Thursday .531.133.520-1.556
146.Thursday .518.142.536-1.458
147.Thursday .648.152.612-0.838
148.Thursday 1.000.100.700.000
149.Thursday 000.000
150.Thursday .500.125.500-0.154
151.Thursday .394.136.470-1.818
152.Thursday 000.000
153.Thursday .630.160.631-0.968
154.Thursday .643.139.577-0.890
155.Thursday .321.058.250-0.422
156.Thursday .125.000.071-0.467
157.Thursday .286.083.250-0.263
158.Thursday .227.095.286-1.214
159.Thursday .493.113.468-1.214
160.Thursday .612.112.520-0.679
161.Thursday .360.081.337-1.067
162.Thursday .260.033.174-1.682
163.Thursday .333.083.333-0.400
164.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
165.Thursday .333.000.167-0.667
166.Thursday 000.000
167.Thursday 2.000.5002.000.250
168.Thursday .500.125.500-1.000
169.Thursday .000.000.000-2.500
170.Thursday .422.110.411-1.773
171.Thursday .474.120.456-1.486
172.Thursday .458.099.413-1.558
173.Thursday .596.156.571-1.017
174.Thursday .832.181.732-0.436
175.Thursday .702.190.698-0.818
176.Thursday .541.122.468-1.219
177.Thursday .553.126.503-1.257
178.Thursday .500.107.429-1.333
179.Thursday .423.140.480-1.034
180.Thursday 1.143.4171.417.250
181.Thursday .190.017.129-1.382
182.Thursday .333.068.281-1.238
183.Thursday .500.140.509-0.775
184.Thursday .544.226.702-0.838
185.Thursday .361.094.355-1.314
186.Thursday .403.102.391-1.176
187.Thursday .342.080.327-1.471
188.Thursday .362.087.326-1.538
189.Thursday .541.155.569-0.933
190.Thursday .211.029.118-1.364
191.Thursday .000.000.000-0.571
192.Thursday .471.090.400-1.350
193.Thursday .357.061.288-1.612
194.Thursday .422.071.321-1.439
195.Thursday .313.087.304-1.100
196.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
197.Thursday .348.032.218-1.654
198.Thursday .328.114.395-1.696
199.Thursday .647.118.559-0.316
200.Thursday .000.000.000-2.000
201.Thursday 1.200.3001.200.087
202.Thursday .400.100.400-0.375
203.Thursday .500.083.417-0.462
204.Thursday .189.014.125-0.938
205.Thursday .422.082.352-1.028
206.Thursday .273.000.100-0.889
207.Thursday .343.046.238-1.913
208.Thursday .900.6111.556-0.026
209.Thursday .0002.5005.000-0.167
210.Thursday .836.247.884-0.390
211.Thursday .652.165.636-1.012
212.Thursday .881.218.855-0.345
213.Thursday .769.190.731-0.682
214.Thursday .769.231.828-0.659
215.Thursday .861.249.911-0.399
216.Thursday .850.208.826-0.367
217.Thursday .680.189.711-0.681
218.Thursday .811.218.838-0.443
219.Thursday .849.215.837-0.279
220.Thursday .788.153.702-0.350
221.Thursday .620.109.517-1.101
222.Thursday .710.161.674-0.755
223.Thursday .800.3001.000-0.100
224.Thursday .500.000.250-0.500
225.Thursday .143.000.071-2.000
226.Thursday .425.105.398-1.408
227.Thursday .604.155.575-1.038
228.Thursday .491.109.436-1.208
229.Thursday .288.079.282-1.609
230.Thursday .822.183.709-0.517
231.Thursday .669.136.555-0.937
232.Thursday .490.091.398-1.426
233.Thursday .534.130.495-1.000
234.Thursday .598.119.506-1.095
235.Thursday .459.125.447-1.500
236.Thursday .277.078.300-1.478
237.Thursday .407.165.478-0.805
238.Thursday .762.157.629-0.238
239.Thursday .686.258.774-0.333
240.Thursday .580.140.537-1.183
241.Thursday .551.189.632-1.113
242.Thursday .637.178.631-0.865
243.Thursday .485.100.383-0.567
244.Thursday .500.125.481-0.571
245.Thursday .222.028.167-1.167
246.Thursday .563.097.452-1.077
247.Thursday .555.093.442-1.222
248.Thursday .516.110.472-1.489
249.Thursday .679.162.642-0.984
250.Thursday .516.125.500-1.278
251.Thursday .556.206.647-1.333
252.Thursday .306.028.194-1.923
253.Thursday .626.160.617-0.914
254.Thursday .506.126.488-1.595
255.Thursday .675.148.599-0.912
256.Thursday .565.113.490-1.317
257.Thursday .605.125.518-1.159
258.Thursday .751.190.730-0.707
259.Thursday .769.201.779-0.675
260.Thursday .587.152.581-1.201
261.Thursday .656.203.719-1.033
262.Thursday .645.167.641-0.906
263.Thursday .417.138.474-1.395
264.Thursday .500.167.583-0.600
265.Thursday .000.000.000-1.500
266.Thursday .462.093.390-0.972
267.Thursday .449.071.333-1.125
268.Thursday .311.073.293-1.148
269.Thursday .409.143.478-1.410
270.Thursday .446.080.363-1.265
271.Thursday .458.095.402-1.392
272.Thursday .000.000.000-0.300
273.Thursday 000.000
274.Thursday .621.172.619-1.157
275.Thursday .538.145.516-1.400
276.Thursday .541.142.529-1.298
277.Thursday .494.089.396-1.427
278.Thursday .495.101.415-1.247
279.Thursday .599.128.513-1.046
280.Thursday .522.120.486-1.511
281.Thursday .541.104.443-1.452
282.Thursday .616.130.533-1.200
283.Thursday .474.123.479-1.797
284.Thursday .546.129.526-1.497
285.Thursday .574.137.546-1.324
286.Thursday .542.157.563-1.268
287.Thursday .522.000.238-1.100
288.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
289.Thursday .522.100.425-0.579
290.Thursday .333.071.286-0.839
291.Thursday .197.028.113-1.289
292.Thursday .320.114.386-0.531
293.Thursday .600.071.357-0.160
294.Thursday 000.000
295.Thursday 1.000.5001.500.000
296.Thursday .370.060.280-0.607
297.Thursday .273.100.300-0.727
298.Thursday .538.154.577-1.000
299.Thursday .720.165.666-0.787
300.Thursday .754.203.757-0.682
301.Thursday .686.171.668-0.929
302.Thursday .747.189.722-0.714
303.Thursday .709.164.658-0.862
304.Thursday .727.211.781-0.843
305.Thursday .759.234.827-0.719
306.Thursday .852.240.906-0.414
307.Thursday .688.236.811-0.938
308.Thursday .801.243.872-0.575
309.Thursday .588.157.591-0.984
310.Thursday .748.210.778-0.697
311.Thursday .585.137.555-1.164
312.Thursday .660.144.605-0.737
313.Thursday .333.208.583-0.333
314.Thursday .714.083.417-0.500
315.Thursday .472.127.447-1.367
316.Thursday .000.000.000-3.000
317.Thursday .714.160.660-0.646
318.Thursday .447.138.478-1.212
319.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
320.Thursday .125.104.271-0.875
321.Thursday .250.080.250-1.714
322.Thursday .172.036.143-1.500
323.Thursday .375.117.409-1.190
324.Thursday .303.085.296-1.559
325.Thursday .291.053.233-1.400
326.Thursday .273.064.228-1.951
327.Thursday .484.105.430-1.000
328.Thursday .274.089.294-1.816
329.Thursday .275.063.240-0.949
330.Thursday 1.000.3001.100.000
331.Thursday .260.122.367-1.057
332.Thursday 1.400.2001.100.111
333.Thursday .000.000.000-0.333
334.Thursday .000.000.000-0.600
335.Thursday .477.125.489-0.697
336.Thursday .321.090.320-0.837
337.Thursday .344.069.276-0.808
338.Thursday .167.012.107-1.094
339.Thursday .000.000.000-1.182
340.Thursday .639.176.662-0.813
341.Thursday .877.204.832-0.241
342.Thursday .768.203.783-0.505
343.Thursday .818.200.776-0.448
344.Thursday .831.159.702-0.400
345.Thursday .786.170.715-0.432
346.Thursday .698.165.659-0.614
347.Thursday .936.214.862-0.133
348.Thursday .915.203.861-0.197
349.Thursday .960.228.929-0.090
350.Thursday .853.178.764-0.363
351.Thursday .684.173.673-0.774
352.Thursday .808.194.794-0.456
353.Thursday .607.161.610-0.726
354.Thursday .961.225.929-0.078
355.Thursday .903.228.903-0.186
356.Thursday 1.011.229.946.022
357.Thursday .909.208.876-0.191
358.Thursday .598.164.612-0.733
359.Thursday .508.089.419-1.033
360.Thursday .348.109.391-1.500
361.Thursday .300.050.250-1.400
362.Thursday .529.120.467-0.667
363.Thursday .308.091.273-0.600
364.Thursday .577.150.580-0.667
365.Thursday .431.077.366-1.139
366.Thursday .239.041.164-1.545
367.Thursday .268.051.218-1.071
368.Thursday .375.000.188-0.455
369.Thursday 2.0001.0003.000.250
370.Thursday .364.045.273-1.167
371.Thursday .613.158.614-0.585
372.Thursday .408.101.380-1.261
373.Thursday .718.159.649-0.611
374.Thursday .630.145.593-0.897
375.Thursday .623.177.658-0.685
376.Thursday .842.200.821-0.291
377.Thursday .538.130.520-0.585
378.Thursday 000.000
379.Thursday .571.3571.000-0.200
380.Thursday 000.000
381.Thursday .333.000.000-0.222
382.Thursday .000.000.000-0.643
383.Thursday .289.057.229-1.174
384.Thursday .246.027.164-1.265
385.Thursday .274.062.215-1.233
386.Thursday .118.030.112-1.538
387.Thursday .082.025.090-1.333
388.Thursday .273.119.357-0.640
389.Thursday .388.082.337-1.875
390.Thursday .343.061.242-1.769
391.Thursday .493.094.417-1.241
392.Thursday .407.083.363-1.553
393.Thursday .503.103.440-1.114
394.Thursday .467.104.421-1.293
395.Thursday .539.086.433-1.100
396.Thursday .528.114.471-1.013
397.Thursday .634.183.654-0.970
398.Thursday .333.052.241-0.952
399.Thursday 1.083.4171.292.200
400.Thursday .667.157.629-0.222
401.Thursday .630.204.704-0.909
402.Thursday .636.223.749-0.889
403.Thursday .576.199.653-1.255
404.Thursday .546.156.548-1.237
405.Thursday .413.094.372-1.688
406.Thursday .502.128.477-1.370
407.Thursday .474.099.397-1.439
408.Thursday .525.115.461-1.305
409.Thursday .411.122.428-1.473
410.Thursday .431.099.375-1.533
411.Thursday .388.061.275-1.495
412.Thursday .350.069.310-1.689
413.Thursday .472.142.502-1.258
414.Thursday .506.167.563-0.951
415.Thursday 000.000
416.Thursday 000.000
417.Thursday .556.000.278-1.333
418.Thursday .759.109.591-0.246
419.Thursday .805.3031.000-0.205
420.Thursday .595.198.685-1.063
421.Thursday 1.000.036.536.000
422.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
423.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
424.Thursday .250.000.125-0.857
425.Thursday .724.201.778-0.778
426.Thursday .621.238.796-1.131
427.Thursday .630.213.756-1.008
428.Thursday .513.149.562-1.290
429.Thursday .706.199.762-0.768
430.Thursday .488.113.474-1.085
431.Thursday .333.042.208-1.600
432.Thursday .743.135.595-0.743
433.Thursday .273.045.182-2.000
434.Thursday .246.025.167-1.586
435.Thursday .565.120.522-0.588
436.Thursday .643.143.607-0.556
437.Thursday .273.091.318-1.143
438.Thursday .765.179.723-0.311
439.Thursday .632.140.593-0.700
440.Thursday 1.022.2531.001.056
441.Thursday 1.059.3171.159.155
442.Thursday 1.097.3011.144.250
443.Thursday 1.071.2921.101.192
444.Thursday 1.041.2611.019.110
445.Thursday .889.208.852-0.287
446.Thursday .946.228.912-0.149
447.Thursday .800.200.803-0.584
448.Thursday 1.010.2771.069.027
449.Thursday .849.236.909-0.432
450.Thursday 1.016.2741.067.041
451.Thursday .831.210.840-0.461
452.Thursday .619.162.640-1.216
453.Thursday .744.173.727-0.680
454.Thursday .653.189.713-0.674
455.Thursday .655.197.732-0.821
456.Thursday .691.166.678-0.711
457.Thursday .771.177.758-0.476
458.Thursday .720.165.694-0.326
459.Thursday 0001.000
460.Thursday 000.000
461.Thursday .700.222.778-0.750
462.Thursday .333.000.167-0.500
463.Thursday .951.237.942-0.118
464.Thursday .691.214.767-0.548
465.Thursday .927.209.878-0.181
466.Thursday .970.253.991-0.079
467.Thursday .755.198.772-0.671
468.Thursday .733.167.696-0.359
469.Thursday .518.147.528-1.038
470.Thursday .514.110.463-1.133
471.Thursday .438.078.368-1.194
472.Thursday 000.000
473.Thursday 1.059.3041.106.158
474.Thursday .709.230.784-0.849
475.Thursday .957.3061.058-0.115
476.Thursday .881.243.904-0.336
477.Thursday .686.193.713-0.894
478.Thursday .626.165.621-1.082
479.Thursday .638.160.614-1.047
480.Thursday .692.192.710-0.849
481.Thursday .639.158.610-0.986
482.Thursday .599.141.562-1.176
483.Thursday .434.090.377-1.600
484.Thursday .429.071.286-1.143
485.Thursday .618.131.547-0.992
486.Thursday .639.135.569-1.020
487.Thursday .584.128.521-1.234
488.Thursday .581.107.461-1.187
489.Thursday .567.122.489-1.408
490.Thursday .708.139.626-0.887
491.Thursday .759.176.719-0.682
492.Thursday .543.133.525-1.392






Barry Codell's Official Blog | Follow Barry Code on Twitter | The Daily Diamond